Week 3 Pinball League Tonight! 8:30 PM Anyone Can Join!

Here are the standings from the first two weeks! Remember that the season is only 8 weeks and we drop your two lowest weeks form the over all standings. Groups are formed week to week based on your weekly average point total. This should give you a good idea of who you will be paired with tonight based on attendance. See you all tonight and check out the new to us Data East Jurassic Park!

Player#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Total w/dropsTotal Weekly Avg.
1Tommy Skinner282205025
1Matt Peace2002020
1Danielle Alexander201803819
1Brett Maxwell162203819
1Chris Gartland181603417
1Keith Alyea141803216
1Christina Wilson1601616
1Casey Taylor141402814
1John Hawxby1401414
1Michael Alexander IN161002613
1Dan Trapp1301313
1Rick Dunkin61902512.5
1Kyle Gartland16802412
1Macy Smith1001010
Jurassic Park - Prescott Park Arts Festival

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s