League Night in 1 Hour! 8:30ish Start Time! North End Pub! Anyone can still come and play!

Here are the current standings with all of last week’s results entered! See everyone shortly!

Player#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8ResultTotalWeekly Avg.
1Tommy Skinner28222418529223
4Matt Peace2024444422
2Danielle Alexander20181028487619
5Brett Maxwell16222010426817
3Rick Dunkin6192814476716.75
6Keith Alyea14182212406616.5
9John Hawxby1418323216
12Christina Wilson1614303015
9Michael Alexander IN16101614325614
12Casey Taylor14141216305614
8Dan Trapp13820334113.66666667
9Kyle Gartland16816324013.33333333
7Chris Gartland1816108345213
14Macy Smith1010202010
15Ron Languell12121210

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s